Jongens Onder 18-1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Bas Smit |
Trainer | Bas Smit |
Trainer | Boyd Stukker |
Manager | Jessica Schuurmans |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Wijchen JO18-1 | Ede JO18-2 | 12:30 |
HCM JO18-1 | Doetinchem JO18-1 | 14:30 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Arnhem JO18-1 | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 31 | 0 |
2 | Bemmel JO18-1 | 11 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 55 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | 11 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Wijchen JO18-1 | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 23 | 0 |
5 | HCM JO18-1 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Ede JO18-2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 53 | 0 |
7 | Doetinchem JO18-1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 58 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | Doetinchemse Hockey Club JO18-1 | 14:30 | thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER) |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Westerduiven JO18-1 | Arnhem JO18-1 | (1-5)final |
Wijchen JO18-1 | Doetinchem JO18-1 | (5-1)final |
Bemmel JO18-1 | Ede JO18-2 | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Doetinchem JO18-1 | Bemmel JO18-1 | (1-5)final |
Ede JO18-2 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | (1-5)final |
Arnhem JO18-1 | HCM JO18-1 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Wijchen JO18-1 | HCM JO18-1 | (6-1)final |
Westerduiven JO18-1 | Doetinchem JO18-1 | (2-0)final |
Ede JO18-2 | Arnhem JO18-1 | (0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Doetinchem JO18-1 | Ede JO18-2 | (0-2)final |
HCM JO18-1 | Bemmel JO18-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Arnhem JO18-1 | Wijchen JO18-1 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Westerduiven JO18-1 | HCM JO18-1 | (4-0)final |
Bemmel JO18-1 | Wijchen JO18-1 | (2-3)final |
Doetinchem JO18-1 | Arnhem JO18-1 | (0-4)final |
MAANDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
HCM JO18-1 | Bemmel JO18-1 | (4-4)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Bemmel JO18-1 | Arnhem JO18-1 | (4-1)final |
Wijchen JO18-1 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | (0-1)final |
HCM JO18-1 | Ede JO18-2 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Westerduiven JO18-1 | Bemmel JO18-1 | (2-1)final |
Ede JO18-2 | Wijchen JO18-1 | (2-4)final |
DONDERDAG 14 MAART 2024 | ||
Doetinchem JO18-1 | HCM JO18-1 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Doetinchem JO18-1 | Wijchen JO18-1 | (1-6)final |
Ede JO18-2 | Bemmel JO18-1 | (4-9)final |
Arnhem JO18-1 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Westerduiven JO18-1 | Ede JO18-2 | (5-0)final |
Bemmel JO18-1 | Doetinchem JO18-1 | (14-1)final |
HCM JO18-1 | Arnhem JO18-1 | (4-5)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Doetinchem JO18-1 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | (0-6)final |
Arnhem JO18-1 | Ede JO18-2 | (8-3)final |
HCM JO18-1 | Wijchen JO18-1 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Bemmel JO18-1 | HCM JO18-1 | (6-2)final |
Wijchen JO18-1 | Arnhem JO18-1 | (5-5)final |
Ede JO18-2 | Doetinchem JO18-1 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
HCM JO18-1 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | (2-2)final |
Wijchen JO18-1 | Bemmel JO18-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Arnhem JO18-1 | Doetinchem JO18-1 | (6-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Westerduiven JO18-1 | Wijchen JO18-1 | (2-2)final |
Ede JO18-2 | HCM JO18-1 | (1-6)final |
Arnhem JO18-1 | Bemmel JO18-1 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024 | ||
Bemmel JO18-1 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | (2-1)scheduled |