- HCM Arnhem
- Hockey
- Teams
- Dames 1
Dames 1
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
22 |
54 |
17 |
3 |
2 |
87 |
26 |
0 |
2 |
Wijchen D1 |
22 |
51 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
70 |
31 |
0 |
3 |
Deventer D1 |
22 |
47 |
15 |
2 |
5 |
72 |
37 |
0 |
4 |
Bemmel D1 |
22 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
52 |
33 |
0 |
5 |
Uden D1 |
22 |
37 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
50 |
39 |
0 |
6 |
Arnhem D1 |
22 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
50 |
47 |
0 |
7 |
Almelo D1 |
22 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
51 |
58 |
0 |
8 |
Zevenaar D1 |
22 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
36 |
61 |
0 |
9 |
HCM D1 |
22 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
46 |
43 |
0 |
10 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
22 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
35 |
50 |
0 |
11 |
PW D1 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
17 |
26 |
77 |
0 |
12 |
Ares D1 |
22 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
17 |
90 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Almelo D1 |
Uden D1 |
3-2 |
Ares D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
1-5 |
HCM D1 |
Deventer D1 |
1-3 |
Kromhouters D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
4-0 |
Wijchen D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
4-2 |
PW D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Uden D1 |
PW D1 |
3-0 |
Zevenaar D1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
1-7 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Ares D1 |
3-2 |
Arnhem D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
3-2 |
Bemmel D1 |
HCM D1 |
1-1 |
Deventer D1 |
Almelo D1 |
8-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Almelo D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
3-2 |
Ares D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
0-3 |
HCM D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
1-2 |
Kromhouters D1 |
Uden D1 |
4-1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
2-1 |
PW D1 |
Deventer D1 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Uden D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
2-0 |
Bemmel D1 |
PW D1 |
3-1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Almelo D1 |
0-2 |
Arnhem D1 |
Ares D1 |
5-0 |
Deventer D1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
3-4 |
Wijchen D1 |
HCM D1 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Almelo D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
3-2 |
HCM D1 |
Ares D1 |
6-1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
3-2 |
Uden D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
1-2 |
Zevenaar D1 |
Deventer D1 |
2-6 |
PW D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Bemmel D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
5-1 |
Wijchen D1 |
PW D1 |
2-0 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
0-5 |
Ares D1 |
Almelo D1 |
0-3 |
Arnhem D1 |
HCM D1 |
2-3 |
Deventer D1 |
Uden D1 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Almelo D1 |
HCM D1 |
3-2 |
Deventer D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
0-1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
2-1 |
Uden D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
3-0 |
Zevenaar D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
3-2 |
PW D1 |
Ares D1 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
HCM D1 |
PW D1 |
6-1 |
Wijchen D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
2-1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Uden D1 |
1-1 |
Ares D1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
1-4 |
Arnhem D1 |
Almelo D1 |
3-0 |
Bemmel D1 |
Deventer D1 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Bemmel D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
3-2 |
Deventer D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
3-2 |
Kromhouters D1 |
HCM D1 |
0-0 |
Uden D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
2-5 |
Zevenaar D1 |
Ares D1 |
5-1 |
PW D1 |
Almelo D1 |
5-3 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
PW D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
1-4 |
Almelo D1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
2-1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
0-1 |
Ares D1 |
Uden D1 |
2-3 |
Wijchen D1 |
Deventer D1 |
1-1 |
VRIJDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2021 |
HCM D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Kromhouters D1 |
PW D1 |
8-1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
Almelo D1 |
4-3 |
Arnhem D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
2-1 |
Bemmel D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
2-4 |
Deventer D1 |
Ares D1 |
7-1 |
Uden D1 |
HCM D1 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
1-4 |
Arnhem D1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
2-3 |
Bemmel D1 |
Ares D1 |
1-0 |
Deventer D1 |
HCM D1 |
2-1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
PW D1 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Kromhouters D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
6-0 |
PW D1 |
Uden D1 |
3-3 |
Almelo D1 |
Deventer D1 |
2-3 |
Ares D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
1-3 |
HCM D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
0-3 |
Wijchen D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
7-2 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
HCM D1 |
1-1 |
Bemmel D1 |
Almelo D1 |
3-2 |
Uden D1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
3-2 |
Wijchen D1 |
Ares D1 |
5-0 |
Arnhem D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
1-3 |
Deventer D1 |
PW D1 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
PW D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
1-3 |
Zevenaar D1 |
Uden D1 |
3-3 |
Almelo D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
2-1 |
Ares D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
1-3 |
HCM D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
2-5 |
Kromhouters D1 |
Deventer D1 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Ares D1 |
HCM D1 |
0-5 |
Arnhem D1 |
Uden D1 |
1-3 |
Bemmel D1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
1-1 |
Wijchen D1 |
Almelo D1 |
3-2 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
PW D1 |
3-1 |
Deventer D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
2-1 |
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022 |
Uden D1 |
Almelo D1 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
PW D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
0-3 |
Zevenaar D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
0-2 |
Almelo D1 |
Ares D1 |
3-1 |
HCM D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
1-1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
2-0 |
Uden D1 |
Deventer D1 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Arnhem D1 |
Deventer D1 |
3-5 |
Bemmel D1 |
Uden D1 |
1-1 |
HCM D1 |
Almelo D1 |
1-1 |
Wijchen D1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
0-0 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
4-2 |
Ares D1 |
PW D1 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
PW D1 |
HCM D1 |
3-3 |
Zevenaar D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
0-5 |
Almelo D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
1-4 |
Deventer D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
3-2 |
Kromhouters D1 |
Ares D1 |
12-0 |
Uden D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Deventer D1 |
1-2 |
Arnhem D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
1-1 |
HCM D1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
3-4 |
Wijchen D1 |
Uden D1 |
3-3 |
Almelo D1 |
PW D1 |
7-2 |
Ares D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Arnhem D1 |
PW D1 |
3-2 |
Zevenaar D1 |
HCM D1 |
2-1 |
Bemmel D1 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
5-1 |
Deventer D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
1-3 |
Kromhouters D1 |
Almelo D1 |
7-2 |
Uden D1 |
Ares D1 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Apeldoorn D1 |
Arnhem D1 |
3-4 |
Ares D1 |
Deventer D1 |
0-7 |
HCM D1 |
Uden D1 |
2-3 |
Wijchen D1 |
Bemmel D1 |
3-2 |
Almelo D1 |
Zevenaar D1 |
3-1 |
PW D1 |
Kromhouters D1 |
1-5 |