- HCM Arnhem
- Hockey
- Teams
- Dames 3
Dames 3
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Trainer |
Yoric Engelsman |
Trainer |
Sophie Gerritsen |
Trainer |
Robin Hillebrink |
Aanvoerder |
Tessa de Werd |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Bemmel D3 |
Ares D2-O |
20:00 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Nijmegen D10 |
13 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
29 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
Westerduiven D2-O |
14 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
34 |
17 |
0 |
3 |
Upward D3 |
15 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
16 |
16 |
0 |
4 |
Ares D2-O |
13 |
21 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
26 |
16 |
0 |
5 |
HCM D3 |
13 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
25 |
20 |
0 |
6 |
Bemmel D3 |
12 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
22 |
18 |
0 |
7 |
Wageningen D5 |
13 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
23 |
29 |
0 |
8 |
Nijmegen D8 |
14 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
15 |
35 |
0 |
9 |
Arnhem D2-O |
13 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
42 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
AHC Velp D2-O |
10:45 |
uit
|
2 jun |
WMHC D5 |
15:15 |
uit
|
9 jun |
NMHC Nijmegen D10 |
14:30 |
thuis - Veld 2 (WATER)
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D8 |
Westerduiven D2-O |
(1-3)final |
HCM D3 |
Bemmel D3 |
(0-1)final |
Nijmegen D10 |
Wageningen D5 |
(2-1)final |
Upward D3 |
Ares D2-O |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Westerduiven D2-O |
Arnhem D2-O |
(4-0)final |
Ares D2-O |
Nijmegen D8 |
(1-1)final |
Bemmel D3 |
Nijmegen D10 |
(0-2)final |
Wageningen D5 |
Upward D3 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Arnhem D2-O |
Ares D2-O |
(1-2)final |
HCM D3 |
Westerduiven D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Nijmegen D8 |
Upward D3 |
(0-1)final |
Bemmel D3 |
Wageningen D5 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Arnhem D2-O |
Upward D3 |
(0-2)final |
Westerduiven D2-O |
Nijmegen D10 |
(0-1)final |
Ares D2-O |
HCM D3 |
(1-0)final |
Wageningen D5 |
Nijmegen D8 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Arnhem D2-O |
Nijmegen D8 |
(2-2)final |
Nijmegen D10 |
Ares D2-O |
(4-2)final |
Bemmel D3 |
Westerduiven D2-O |
(1-4)scheduled |
HCM D3 |
Upward D3 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Ares D2-O |
Bemmel D3 |
(3-1)final |
Wageningen D5 |
Arnhem D2-O |
(5-2)final |
Upward D3 |
Nijmegen D10 |
(0-0)final |
Nijmegen D8 |
HCM D3 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D10 |
Nijmegen D8 |
(1-1)final |
Westerduiven D2-O |
Wageningen D5 |
(2-1)final |
Bemmel D3 |
Upward D3 |
(1-1)final |
HCM D3 |
Arnhem D2-O |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D8 |
Bemmel D3 |
(0-5)final |
Arnhem D2-O |
Nijmegen D10 |
(0-3)final |
Ares D2-O |
Westerduiven D2-O |
(2-2)final |
HCM D3 |
Wageningen D5 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Westerduiven D2-O |
Upward D3 |
(0-1)final |
Bemmel D3 |
Arnhem D2-O |
(4-1)scheduled |
Wageningen D5 |
Ares D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Nijmegen D10 |
HCM D3 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Bemmel D3 |
HCM D3 |
(4-1)final |
Ares D2-O |
Upward D3 |
(1-1)final |
Wageningen D5 |
Nijmegen D10 |
(0-5)final |
Westerduiven D2-O |
Nijmegen D8 |
(7-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Nijmegen D10 |
Bemmel D3 |
(2-0)final |
Arnhem D2-O |
Westerduiven D2-O |
(0-4)scheduled |
Nijmegen D8 |
Ares D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Upward D3 |
Wageningen D5 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Ares D2-O |
Arnhem D2-O |
(7-0)final |
Wageningen D5 |
Bemmel D3 |
(3-2)final |
Upward D3 |
Nijmegen D8 |
(2-1)final |
Westerduiven D2-O |
HCM D3 |
(1-2)final |
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024 |
Arnhem D2-O |
Upward D3 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
HCM D3 |
Ares D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Nijmegen D8 |
Wageningen D5 |
(5-2)final |
Nijmegen D10 |
Westerduiven D2-O |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Ares D2-O |
Nijmegen D10 |
(0-0)final |
Upward D3 |
HCM D3 |
(0-3)final |
Westerduiven D2-O |
Bemmel D3 |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D8 |
Arnhem D2-O |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Nijmegen D10 |
Upward D3 |
(1-0)final |
Arnhem D2-O |
Wageningen D5 |
(1-3)final |
HCM D3 |
Nijmegen D8 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 |
Upward D3 |
Westerduiven D2-O |
(1-3)scheduled |