Dames 5
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Yoric Engelsman |
Trainer | Sophie Gerritsen |
Trainer | Kees Jan van Hees |
Aanvoerder | Shannon Spieksma |
Aanvoerder | Babet van der Welk |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Apeliotes D13 | Ede D3 | 12:20 |
Nijmegen D28 | Wageningen D6 | 13:45 |
HCM D5 | Nijmegen D26 | 15:15 |
Apeliotes D15 | Nijmegen D22 | 17:30 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Nijmegen D26 | 17 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 76 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Wageningen D6 | 17 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 55 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Ede D3 | 17 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 44 | 32 | 0 |
4 | HCM D5 | 17 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 41 | 0 |
5 | Nijmegen D22 | 17 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 36 | 0 |
6 | Apeliotes D15 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 30 | 0 |
7 | Nijmegen D28 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 38 | 66 | 0 |
8 | Apeliotes D13 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 60 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | NMHC Nijmegen D26 | 15:15 | thuis - Veld 2 (WATER) |
2 jun | WMHC D6 | 13:00 | uit |
9 jun | NMHC Nijmegen D28 | 10:30 | thuis - Veld 2 (WATER) |
16 jun | N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D13 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Nijmegen D22 | Wageningen D6 | (4-4)final |
Nijmegen D26 | Apeliotes D13 | (4-0)final |
Apeliotes D15 | HCM D5 | (1-1)final |
Ede D3 | Nijmegen D28 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HCM D5 | Ede D3 | (2-0)scheduled |
Nijmegen D28 | Nijmegen D22 | (0-8)final |
Wageningen D6 | Nijmegen D26 | (1-7)final |
Apeliotes D13 | Apeliotes D15 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Ede D3 | Apeliotes D15 | (2-1)final |
Nijmegen D22 | HCM D5 | (2-2)final |
Wageningen D6 | Apeliotes D13 | (4-1)final |
Nijmegen D26 | Nijmegen D28 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HCM D5 | Nijmegen D26 | (1-5)final |
Nijmegen D28 | Wageningen D6 | (1-5)final |
Apeliotes D13 | Ede D3 | (1-5)final |
Apeliotes D15 | Nijmegen D22 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Nijmegen D22 | Ede D3 | (0-2)final |
Wageningen D6 | HCM D5 | (4-1)final |
Nijmegen D28 | Apeliotes D13 | (5-2)final |
Nijmegen D26 | Apeliotes D15 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Apeliotes D15 | Wageningen D6 | (1-4)final |
Ede D3 | Nijmegen D26 | (0-2)final |
HCM D5 | Nijmegen D28 | (5-3)final |
Nijmegen D22 | Apeliotes D13 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Apeliotes D13 | HCM D5 | (0-3)final |
Nijmegen D26 | Nijmegen D22 | (5-0)final |
Nijmegen D28 | Apeliotes D15 | (4-0)scheduled |
Wageningen D6 | Ede D3 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Apeliotes D13 | Nijmegen D26 | (0-6)final |
HCM D5 | Apeliotes D15 | (2-0)final |
Wageningen D6 | Nijmegen D22 | (3-0)final |
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Nijmegen D28 | Ede D3 | (2-7)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Apeliotes D15 | Apeliotes D13 | (1-1)final |
Nijmegen D22 | Nijmegen D28 | (2-2)final |
Ede D3 | HCM D5 | (2-1)final |
Nijmegen D26 | Wageningen D6 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HCM D5 | Nijmegen D22 | (0-1)final |
Apeliotes D15 | Ede D3 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Apeliotes D13 | Wageningen D6 | (0-7)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Nijmegen D26 | HCM D5 | (6-1)final |
Nijmegen D22 | Apeliotes D15 | (0-1)final |
Wageningen D6 | Nijmegen D28 | (3-0)final |
Ede D3 | Apeliotes D13 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
HCM D5 | Wageningen D6 | (2-4)final |
Ede D3 | Nijmegen D22 | (1-1)final |
Apeliotes D13 | Nijmegen D28 | (1-2)final |
Apeliotes D15 | Nijmegen D26 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Apeliotes D13 | Nijmegen D22 | (1-0)final |
Nijmegen D26 | Ede D3 | (4-1)final |
Wageningen D6 | Apeliotes D15 | (0-0)final |
Nijmegen D28 | HCM D5 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Nijmegen D22 | Nijmegen D26 | (1-1)final |
HCM D5 | Apeliotes D13 | (2-2)final |
Apeliotes D15 | Nijmegen D28 | (2-0)final |
Ede D3 | Wageningen D6 | (0-4)final |
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nijmegen D28 | Nijmegen D26 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Apeliotes D15 | HCM D5 | (0-5)scheduled |
Ede D3 | Nijmegen D28 | (5-3)final |
Nijmegen D26 | Apeliotes D13 | (8-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
HCM D5 | Ede D3 | (2-6)final |
Apeliotes D13 | Apeliotes D15 | (0-0)final |
Nijmegen D28 | Nijmegen D22 | (5-1)final |
Wageningen D6 | Nijmegen D26 | (1-3)final |
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nijmegen D26 | Nijmegen D28 | (7-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ede D3 | Apeliotes D15 | (3-1)scheduled |
Wageningen D6 | Apeliotes D13 | (3-0)final |
Nijmegen D22 | HCM D5 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | ||
Nijmegen D22 | Wageningen D6 | (4-2)final |