Aantal leden : 963
2021 - HCM Arnhem
Dit schema loopt van 10-5-2021 t/m 16-5-2021
Junioren A
MA1
18:45 - 20:15
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Naudjan Peters
Opmerkingen
MA3
18:45 - 20:15
KGW2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tein Scharff
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD2
17:30 - 18:45
KGZ4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Kees Jan van Hees
Coco Telussa
Opmerkingen
MD3
17:00 - 18:30
KGW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Britt de Werd
Noortje Caldenhoven
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
16:30 - 17:30
KGZ3
Trainer(s)
Aimée Pleiter
Yoric Engelsman
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:30 - 17:30
KGZ3
Trainer(s)
Sophie Gerritsen
Opmerkingen
M8E3
16:30 - 17:30
KGZ3
Trainer(s)
Marit Renkema
Opmerkingen
M8E4
16:30 - 17:30
KGZ3
Trainer(s)
Dunja Smit
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
ME1
17:30 - 18:30
KGZ3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sophie Gerritsen
Opmerkingen
ME2
17:30 - 18:30
KGZ3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tess Peters
Opmerkingen
ME3
17:30 - 18:30
KGZ3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Dunja Smit
Opmerkingen
ME4
17:30 - 18:30
KGZ3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lucas Gerritsen
Yoric Engelsman
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:30 - 17:30
KGZ4
Trainer(s)
Florine de With
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:30 - 17:30
KGZ4
Trainer(s)
Lucas Gerritsen
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:30 - 17:30
KGZ4
Trainer(s)
Bastiaan Schrier
Opmerkingen
MF4
17:30 - 18:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF5
17:30 - 18:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
all*1
17:30 - 18:30
KGW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
all*2
17:30 - 18:30
KGW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
5*1
16:30 - 17:30
KGW1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
5*2
16:30 - 17:30
KGW1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
5*3
16:30 - 17:30
KGW1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
RES
20:30 - 21:30
KGW1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HCM Senioren 7s competitie
RES
20:30 - 21:30
KGW2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HCM Senioren 7s competitie
Junioren A
JA2
18:45 - 20:15
KGW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rens van der Burg
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:00 - 18:30
KGW2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris van Alken
Gijs van den Pol
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:30 - 18:30
KGZ3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Aimée Pleiter
Marit Duthler
Opmerkingen
J8E2
17:30 - 18:30
KGZ3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Marit Renkema
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
JE1
17:30 - 18:30
KGZ3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Anne Schuurmans
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:30 - 17:30
KGZ4
Trainer(s)
Kees Jan van Hees
Opmerkingen
JF2
16:30 - 17:30
KGZ4
Trainer(s)
Benthe Tak
Opmerkingen
JF3
17:30 - 18:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen