- HCM Arnhem
- Teams
- Dames 30-1
Dames 30-1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Liesbeth Bouwhuis |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
11:00 |
Dieren D30-1 |
HCM D30-1 |
12:30 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
12:30 |
Upward D30-2 |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
16:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
15 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
40 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
Dieren D30-1 |
14 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
39 |
24 |
0 |
3 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
14 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
33 |
23 |
0 |
4 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
14 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
29 |
20 |
0 |
5 |
HCM D30-1 |
15 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
17 |
22 |
0 |
6 |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
14 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
19 |
0 |
7 |
Upward D30-2 |
14 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
29 |
0 |
8 |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
14 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
19 |
34 |
0 |
9 |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
14 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
27 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
MHC Dieren D30-1 |
12:30 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Dieren D30-1 |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
(4-1)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(1-1)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Upward D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Upward D30-2 |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
(1-1)final |
Wageningen D30-2 |
HCM D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Dieren D30-1 |
Upward D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
(0-1)final |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
(5-0)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(0-7)final |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
HCM D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
HCM D30-1 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(0-4)final |
Dieren D30-1 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
(3-4)final |
Upward D30-2 |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
(4-0)final |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Upward D30-2 |
(2-0)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
HCM D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Upward D30-2 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
(2-5)final |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
HCM D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Dieren D30-1 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
Upward D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(1-4)final |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
(3-0)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
(0-2)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Dieren D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
Upward D30-2 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(0-6)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
Upward D30-2 |
HCM D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
Upward D30-2 |
(1-1)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
HCM D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
(4-3)final |
Upward D30-2 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Dieren D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
(2-2)final |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(5-6)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
Upward D30-2 |
(0-1)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
HCM D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Dieren D30-1 |
Nijmegen D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
Upward D30-2 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(1-5)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
(0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 |
Upward D30-2 |
(1-2)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
(2-0)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 |
Apeldoorn D30-2 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(1-3)final |